Ukraine Tours | Individual and group tours
Travel Agency | Ukraine Kiev Tour
Sightseeing Tours | Group | Individual

We invite you travel to Ukraine, take part in Ukraine tours and enjoy perfect travel moments during bus, helicopter, industrial, military and romantic tours!

Kiev Travel Agency | +38 050 936 96 80 |
contact@ukraine-kiev-tour.com
Trains Intercity and Intercity + | Trains Timetable 2017

Trains Intercity and Intercity + | Trains Timetable 2017


On - in Ukraine will operate high-speed trains Intercity and Intercity + according to train timetable 2017.

Timetable of high-speed trains Intercity and Intercity + by railway stations: Kiev, Lviv, Przemysl (Poland), Vinnitsia, Odessa, Dnipro, Zaporizhzhya, Ternopil, Kherson, Kryvyi Rih, Krasnoarmiisk (Pokrovsk).

High-speed trains Intercity and Intercity + Timetable 2017

High speed train Intercity + Kiev - Lviv - Przemysl - Kiev

705 K From Kiev: 06:45 - in Lviv: 12:05 - in Przamysl: 13:25
705 L From Przamysl: 14:26 - in Lviv: 17:28 - in Kiev: 22:33

Time: 7 hours and 7 minutes one way

High speed train Intercity + Kiev - Vinnitsia - Odessa - Kiev

763 L From Kiev: 16:36 - in Vinnitsia: 18:50 - in Odessa: 23:34
764 L From Odessa: 05:43 - in Vinnitsia: 10:28 - in Kiev: 12:43

Time: 6 hours and 58 minutes one way

High speed train Intercity + Kiev - Kharkiv - Kiev

722 From Kiev: 06:46 - in Kharkiv: 11:23
724 From Kiev: 13:33 - in Kharkiv: 18:11
726 From Kiev: 18:01 - in Kharkiv: 22:40

725 From Kharkiv: 07:23 - in Kiev: 12:01
723 From Kharkiv: 13:16 - in Kiev: 17:53
721 From Kharkiv: 18:39 - in Kiev: 23:16

Time: 4 hours and 40 minutes one way

High speed train Intercity + and Intercity Kiev - Lviv - Kiev

Intercity +
705 K From Kiev: 06:45 - in Lviv: 12:05
705 L From Lviv: 17:28 - in Kiev: 22:33
Time: 5 hours and 5 minutes one way

Intercity
747 K From Kiev (Darnitsya): 06:55 - in Lviv: 14:25
748 K From Lviv: 15:26 - in Kiev (Darnitsya): 22:45

Time: 7 hours and 19 minutes one way

High speed train Intercity + Kiev - Dnipro - Zaporizhzhya - Kiev

732 L From Kiev: 07:15 - in Dnipro: 12:51 - in Zaporizhzhya: 14:22
736 K From Kiev: 14:49 - in Dnipro: 14:49 - in Zaporizhzhya: 21:57

732 D From Zaporizhzhya: 15:37 - in Dnipro: 17:09 - in Kiev: 22:49
736 P From Zaporizhzhya: 23:58 - in Dnipro: 00:29 - in Kiev: 06:10

Time: 7 hours and 12 minutes one way

734 L From Kiev: 17:35 - in Dnipropetrovsk: 23:10
733 SH From Dnipropetrovsk: 07:10 - in Kiev: 12:50

Time: 5 hours and 40 minutes one way

High speed train Intercity Kiev - Ternopil - Kiev

747 K From Kiev (Darnitsya): 06:55 - in Ternopil: 12:43
748 K From Ternopil: 17:07 - in Kiev (Darnitsya): 22:45

Time: 5 hours and 38 minutes one way

High speed train Intercity Kiev - Kherson - Kiev

766 O From Kiev: 07:46 - in Kherson: 14:54
765 O From Kherson: 15:57 - in Kiev: 23:07

Time: 7 hours and 8 minutes one way

High speed train Intercity Kiev - Kryvyi Rih - Kiev

740 SH From Kiev: 17:24 - in Kryvyi Rih: 22:41
739 D From Kryvyi Rih: 06:29 - in Kiev: 11:46

Time: 5 hours and 17 minutes one way

High speed train Intercity + Kiev - Krasnoarmiisk (Pokrovsk) - Kiev

734 L From Kiev: 17:35 - in Dnipro: 23:23 - in Krasnoarmiisk (Pokrovsk): 01:43
733 SH From Krasnoarmiisk (Pokrovsk): 04:41 - in Dnipro: 06:57 - in Kiev: 12:50

Time: 8 hours and 9 minutes one way

Organizers of high-speed trains Intercity and Intercity + in Ukraine

State Administration of Railway Transport of Ukraine "Ukrzaliznytsia"
City: Kiev
Country: Ukraine

High-speed trains Intercity and Intercity + on Ukraine Map
Pavel Korsun | Ukraine tours travel guide


Pavel Korsun
Kiev tour and travel guide

Kiev Travel Agency
Cell-phone, Viber, Whatsapp:

+38 050 936 96 80

contact@ukraine-kiev-tour.com
Skype: pavelkorsun
Facebook
Twitter
Youtube

© 2011 - 2017 All rights reserved